Faculty and Staff Directory - Indian River State College
Main Content Start

Faculty & Staff Directory

Michaela Abaldo

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Lela Abbate

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7396

Azzam Abdur-Rahman

Audio Visual Services

Audio Visual Services Specialist

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

Emily Acevedo

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

George Ackerman

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Heather Adams

Public Service Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-329 Office

Melissa Adamson

Northwest Center

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Kelly Addams

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Quinesha Adderly-Hawkins

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Russell Ader

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

James Agnew

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 559-6997

Robert Ahlum

Computing Support Services

Computing Services Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-428 Office

(772) 462-7758

Syed Ammar Ahmed

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Aikens

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Dylan Akers

River Shop

Course Materials Coordinator

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Jason Albert

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Shereka Alcidor

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-104 Career Center

Anaze Alcira

Mathematics

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Karen Aldana

Advancement

Take Stock in Children

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Adrien Alexander

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Academic Coordinator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Anne Alexander

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Vonrick Alexander

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Payroll Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-204C Office

(772) 462-7322

Alissa Alexis

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Ivis Alexis

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Custodian I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Eva Allen

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

(772) 226-2512

Janzie Allmacher

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Karlene Allwood

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Martin Almberg

Biological Sciences

Biological Sciences Laboratory Manager

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-307 Office

(772) 794-4100

Ingrid Almonte

Custodial

Custodian I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Amy Alpert

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ashley Alphonso

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-168 Imaging

Frances Alvarado

Student Support Services

Program Assistant/Data Specialist I

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7480

Camila Alvarez

English and Communications

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-110 Office

(772) 462-7679

Estephany Alvarez

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Orlando Alvarez

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Beth Amey

Pruitt Campus

Campus Director - Pruitt Campus

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

(772) 336-6224

Bodi Anderson

School of Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-305 Office

(772) 462-7190

Corrine Anderson

Payroll

Payroll Specialist IV

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-204B Office

(772) 462-7319

Donna Anderson

Business

Administrative Assistant II

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7665

Emlyn Anderson

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109J Office

Jason Anderson

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

John Anderson

Electronics Engineering Technology

Instructional Aide

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Ryan Anderson

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Sharmin Anderson

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-235 Office

(772) 467-6012 x177

Jeanice Andrade

Mueller Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Celica Anez

Advising and Career Services

Faculty Counselor / International Student Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7784

Omar Anez

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Maintenance I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Alessandro Anzalone

Office of the President

Campus President - Chastain

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Kim Anzalotti

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Naomi Apfel

Transfer and Reentry

Completion Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Aaliyah Aponte

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ruthie Aragona

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Patrick Arcement

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edward Arens

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 562-1611

Robin Argo

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sierra Argueta

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Brandon Arias

Biological Sciences

Research Intern - CAP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Armada

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Erin Armbrister

Recruitment

Admissions Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Christopher Armstrong

Military and Veterans Services

Military and Veterans Services Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7291

Alexandria Arnold

Chastain Campus

Financial Aid Advisor I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Christopher Arnold

Marketing, Media and Brand

Social Media Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > Y-213

Jeffery Arnott

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(407) 719-7123

Sharon Arrindell

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 340-4791

Jennifer Arriola

Farmworker Career Development Program

Case Manager - Farmworker Career Development Program

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

Alexandra Artiles

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shawn Asdell

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Alyssia Ashkevron

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Meaghan Ashurst

Financial Services

Administrative Assistant I to the Vice President

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7220

Allen Atkinson

Athletics

Head Softball Coach

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

(772) 462-7419

Kendra Auberry

Library Services

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Melba Aviles-Mills

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Benefits Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-136 Office

(772) 462-7278

Louis Babino

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ezekeal Bacans-Grounds

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Badal

Finance

Senior Accountant

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Christopher Baechle

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Suzanne Bagnera

Hospitality and Culinary Management

Director of Hospitality Institute

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Angie Bailey

School of Business

Associate Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7090

Jennifer Baird

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kaitlin Baker

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Analyst

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Justin Baksh

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Denise Ballard

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Suchismita Banerjee

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-216 Office

Billy Banks

Performing and Visual Arts

Performing Arts Camp Counselor

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Gertrude Baptiste-Walcott

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Williamson Conference Center (Dixon Hendry C-Building)

Giovanni Barbieri

Facilities

Director of Physical Plant/Maintenance

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 462-7428

Richard Barines

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Custodian/Caretaker I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

William Barkey

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Melissa Barletta

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Eric Barnes

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3505

Kristie Barnes

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 633-6837

Katelyn Barreto

Academic Support Center - Pruitt Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Katina Barriner

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jennifer Bartow

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kyle Bartow

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-216 Office

(772) 462-7117

Jesus Bayona

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Amanda Bea

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6284

Terrence Bea

Mueller Campus

Registration Assistant I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Rashonda Beasley

Educational Talent Search

Program Assistant - Educational Talent Search

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Robert Beasley

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(321) 209-0581

Bryan Beaty

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7975

John Beck

Grounds

Groundsman I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Adrienne Becker

Performing and Visual Arts

Theatre Technician

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7391

Toby Beeny

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

D-226 Office

Jessica Bejarano

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Guerby Belizaire

Pruitt Campus

Financial Aid Advisor I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Thamara Belizaire

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-105 Office

Jon Bell

Physical Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-101H Office

(772) 462-7515

Heather Belmont

Office of the President

Provost/Vice President of Academic Affairs, CAO

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7216

Charles Bendel

Custodial

Custodian I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Maureen Bennett

Academic Affairs

Clerk I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7217 x7217

Ja'Quan Bentley Sr.

Innovation and Business Development

Project Director - YouthBuild Grant

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-202 Office

Nicholas Bergan

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kathleen Berger

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Andrew Berk

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michael Bernard

Small Business Development Center

Business Analyst - SBDC

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6282

Cleon Berntheizel

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 778-1292

Lee Bertman

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 228-9228

Jordan Bickett

Athletics

Head Volleyball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Terry Bilak

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7799

Margaret Bjelland

Academic Support Center - Pruitt Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6215

Twyla Blair

Okeechobee County

Campus Coordinator - Dixon Hendry

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6001

Kristine Blum

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Director

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amanda Bock

Enterprise Systems

Systems Support Specialist - Financials

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-106A Office

(772) 462-7058

Caleb Bockoras

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Marijane Bolling

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Linda Boltersdorf

Aquatics

Assistant Head Coach

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 807-7600

Cynthia Bolton

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 226-2513

Denisha Bonds

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Career Coordinator - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5768

Susan Boning

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Andrea Bono

School of Nursing

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Lioubov Booker

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Rachel Booth

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marie Borrazzo

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Douglas Borrie

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julie Boswell

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Molly Bottorff

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-207B Office

(772) 462-7196

Matthew Boucher

Business

Master Instructor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Victoria Boutsioukos

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Aimee Bowen

Enterprise Systems

Systems Support Specialist - Financial Aid

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-106C Office

(772) 462-7310

Noelle Bowen

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anthony Boyer

Charter Schools

Executive Director/Principal - Indiantown High School

Indiantown Education Center

Ashley Boyle

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Annette Bracero

Graduation and Articulation

Credit Evaluation Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-162 Conference Room

(772) 462-7133 x7133

Kelly Brackeen

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Reagan Brackett

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edward Bradley

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jacqueline Bradley

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Timothy Bradshaw

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Michael Brandes

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 589-5233

Michael Brandes

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Brandt

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Tammy Brandt

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Custodian II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 634-6943

Melissa Braswell

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103C Office

John Bray

Emergency Medical Services

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-116A Office

Macresia Braziel

Northwest Center

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Brennan

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Thomas Brewer

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Heather Brigance

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7561

Marshanne Brinkerhoff

Planning, Budget, and Auxiliary Services

Auxiliary Accountant I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sion Brinn

Athletics

Head Men and Women's Swim Coach/Aquatics Director

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Evemita Brisenold

Educational Talent Search

Near Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robin Britton

Research And Reports

Research Analyst I

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-123 Office

(772) 462-7235

Jean Brooks

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Maria Brooks

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Matthew Brooks

English and Communications

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-113 Office

(772) 462-7842

Brian Broughton

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 220-7086

Carolyn Brovero

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Alisa Brown

Student Success

Faculty Counselor / Graduation and Articulation Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7801

Corey Brown

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dana Brown

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dennis Brown

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Howard Brown

Social Sciences

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Jennifer Brown

Financial Services

Compensation and Classification Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 631-2226

Leslie Brown

Graduation and Articulation

Transcript Evaluation Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-163 Office

(772) 462-7462

Lindsey Brown

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7484

Nicholas Brown

School of Business

Master Instructor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5691

Russell Brown

Office of the President

Campus President - Dixon Hendry

Administration Classroom (Dixon Hendry B-Building)

(863) 824-6000

Shawn Brown

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Susan Brown

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Susan Brown

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angela Browning

Office of the President

Vice President of Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Carlean Browning

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Joseph Brozenick

Mueller Campus

Conference Center Specialist II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2690

Diana Brugnone

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 204-7218

Cynthia Bruin

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Grants Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-113 Office

(772) 462-7261

Erika Brumberg

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Soeurette Bruny

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Covasky Brutus

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-123 Office

(772) 462-7594

Donald Bryant

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6271

Pamela Burchell

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Ralph Burdsall

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Czareanna Burford

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donald Burford

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Victoria Burgess

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julio Burgos

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacquelene Burke

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist III

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6371

Lila Burkes

Humanities

Adjunct

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Sharon Burklo

Computing Support Services

Computing Services Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-205B Office

(772) 462-4427

William Burklo

Workforce Education

Master Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7746

Coretta Burnett

Workforce Education

Administrative Assistant I - Workforce Education

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-410 Reception and Waiting

(772) 462-7655

Sonya Burnett-Allen

Articulation and Partnerships

Administrative Assistant I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7644

Shelby Burroughs

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Heather Burt

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brian Bush

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(754) 321-5105

Cameron Bushby

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Edwin Bustamante

Advertising and Digital Services

Graphic Designer

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Main Campus > Y-213

Silvia Bustamante

Pruitt Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6222

Sabra Buthmann

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 778-0892

John Butler

School of Business

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-104 Office

(772) 462-7382

Raushan Buzyakova

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelci Cadogan

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Kelly Caffery

Social Sciences

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248A Office

(772) 462-7628

Sheterica Cain

Student Affairs

Program Director of Upward Bound - St Lucie County

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215I Office

Carlos Calderon

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Katherine Calderon

Student Support Services

Peer Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Lois Callahan

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Chad Calvert

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

Edgar Calvillo

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Mary Camber

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 519-6210

Richard Cameron

English and Communications

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ann Marie Campbell

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 468-3940

Bruce Campbell

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Clifford Campbell

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Maintenance II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-6210

Seanteé Campbell

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

William Campos

Library Services

Library Technical Services Associate

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Karen Capelli

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Capers

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Lorraine Cappelen

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Caps-Wightman

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ronald Capute

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dawn Carboni

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Cardenas

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Erica Carew

Student Financials

Bursar

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7326

Alexis Carlson

Library Services

Librarian/Assistant Professor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7194

Clare Carlson

Electronics Engineering Technology

Laser-Tec Graphic Designer

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-205 Conference

(772) 462-7071

Ronald Carlson

School of Business

Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7658

John Carpenter

English and Communications

Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-220 Office

(772) 462-7707

Sterling Carr

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Fernanda P. Carrasco Acosta

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ricky Carraway

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daisyann Carrigan

Student Communications

Information Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Main Campus > W-232

Michelle Carrigan

Humanities

Associate Professor

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

C-201 Office

James Carroll

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Megan Carroll

Biological Sciences

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-208 Office

(772) 336-6261

Robert Carroll

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Georgiana Carvalho

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7191

Jesus Carvalho

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Donna Carver

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Heather Cassara

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 323-3970

Ann Cassidy

Northwest Center

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Alicia Castle

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Debra Castonguay

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Paola Castro

STEM Pioneers

STEM Student Success Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-244 Office

Robert Catapano

Finance

Administrative Assistant I

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Dylan Caulfield

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Priscilla Cavill

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Veronica Cedeno

Student Financials

Bank Reconciliation Representative I

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Sandra Celesti

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Cendejas

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Lawrence Ceraulo

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Christivenson Cesar

Educational Talent Search

Academic Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-215J Office

Gloria Cesar

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-105 Office

Jenny Champagne

Student Affairs

Program Coordinator for the Leadership Empowerment Achievement Persistence

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

KSU-115D Conference Room

(772) 462-4243

Crystal Chappell

Chastain Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5608

Aniel Charles

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jill Chasse

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bella Chauhan

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maria Chavez

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Luis Chavez-Sanchez

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Keylon Cheeseman

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Off Campus - Remote Office

Natalia Chekhovskaya

Electronics Engineering Technology

Associate Director - NSF Laser Optics ATE Center

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-204 Office

(772) 462-7295

Camille Chen

Workforce Education

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

(772) 226-2516

Marie Cherisol

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Rudy Cheung

Workforce Education

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

Neal Chianese

Business

Master Instructor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Ashley Childers

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

William Childers

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance I

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Michele Chism

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arturo Ciasca

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Ciccarelli

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kevin Cisneros

Facilities

Junior Mechanical Engineer

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

Joseph Clark

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Robyn Clark

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Cheryl Clarke

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donnella Clarke

Recruitment and Admissions

Program Director - Educational Opportunity Center

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-104 Career Center

Leigh Clay

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7619

Robbie Clevinger

School of Nursing

Adjunct

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Melissa Coakley

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kyle Cobb

Electronics Engineering Technology

Emerging Technologies Summer Learning Program Manager

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-205 Conference

Jonathan Coffman

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Coke

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Frances Marie Coke

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Glenn Coldren

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bryce Coleman

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-216 Office

(772) 462-7352

Miguel Collado

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

P/T Public Safety Officer I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Sara Connell

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Connolly

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Kristy Conway

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Claudia Cook

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jude Cooper

Electronics Engineering Technology

Laser Technology Copy Editor

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Kevin Cooper

Financial Services

Executive Director of Innovation and Business Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-416 Conference

(772) 462-7546

Armon Copeland

Northwest Center

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-252 Office

(772) 462-7557

Juan Cordero

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Corey-Souza

Student Affairs

Associate Professor

Health and Wellness (FPMC U-Building)

U-109 Office

(772) 462-7826

Colleen Cornell

Physical Sciences

Chair Assistant

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-220 Office Suite

Anthony Corrado

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Erin Cosentino

Workforce Education

Workforce Education Program Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-417 Secretary

Peyton Cosgrave

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jason Costanzo

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lorraine Coughlin

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7509

Barbara Counsellor

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Ty Craaybeek

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Donna Crary

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Amari Crenshaw

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ross Crittenden

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

James Crocco

Marketing, Media and Brand

Institutional Photographer

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Julie Crosby

Liberal Arts

Administrative Assistant III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-123 Reception

(772) 462-7500

John Crowe

Foundation Operations

Director of Strategic Events

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7254

Debra Crowell

School of Nursing

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-244 Office

(772) 462-7844

Shawn Crum

Digital Publishing and Print Services

Clerk II

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

(772) 462-7720

Jessica Cruz

Student Records

Records Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-172 Office

Ronald Allan Cruz

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(813) 231-1972 x228

Miguel-Angel Cruz Nunez

School of Nursing

Clerk I

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michelle Cuba

Chastain Campus

Campus Director - Chastain Campus

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Sebastian Cueto

Library Services

Web Designer - African American Culture Digital Learning Space

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Culbert

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Katherine Culhane

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Program Manager - Small Business Development Center

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Lanie Culligan

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Christine Cunningham

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Briannie Curtis

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Team Leader

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cynthia Cyran-Norteman

Student Financials

Cash Accountant - Temporary

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lucia d'Ancona

IRSC Online

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7768

Tom D'Elia

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-120 Office

Anna Dacosta

Health Science

Master Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kahlil Daley

Women's Basketball Athletics

Assistant Women's Basketball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Fraser Dalgleish

Electronics Engineering Technology

Laser Technology Evaluator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jessica Damian

Public Service Education

Laboratory Specialist

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Laura Danahy

Humanities

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Steven Daniello

Student Success

Director of Assessment Services/Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7583

Stephen Dansky

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Laura Darvill

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Luz Davila

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance/Custodian

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 567-3474

Brandon Davis

Performing and Visual Arts

Production Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kathy Davis

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Planning and Assessment

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-127 Office

(772) 462-7257

Keith Davis

Northwest Center

Evening Supervisor

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 465-6567

Maria Salome Davis

Social Sciences

Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-123 Office

(772) 226-2557

Michael Davis

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nina Davis

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Russell Davis

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Terry Davis

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Custodial Supervisor

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Tyon Davis

YouthBuild Grant

Youth Build Job Developer

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

William Davis

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance I

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 336-6208

Horetta Dawes

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kendra Dawson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kathryn Day

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Days

Grants Development

Grants Support Coordinator

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Helene De Francesco

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Lucas De Oliveira

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Charlotte Dean

Transfer and Reentry

Completion Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7173

Victoria Dearman

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Lucia Decker

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-123 Office

Stacey Decker

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Administrative Assistant I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5759

Audrey Delaune

Student Affairs

Administrative Assistant III to the Vice President

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

KSU-103 Conference Room

(772) 462-7475

Lisa Deleon

Public Service Education

Director of Criminal Justice Institute

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

Valerie Delgado Maceira

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 201-0697

Michael Della Selva

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(610) 291-0207

Joseph DellaRocca

Softball Athletics

Assistant Softball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(855) 468-7274

Alicia Delo

Student Financials

Cash Accountant

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7342 x7342

Kris Demarais

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Tamara Demko

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keith Demons

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Thomas Demos

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Julia DeMott

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Alexander Dempsey

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Christine Denaro

Military and Veterans Services

Veterans Benefits Advisor II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7443

Jermaine Dennie

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Shea Dermody

Student Affairs

Institutional Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janie Desir

School of Continuing Education

Clerical Assistant I - School of Continuing Education

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Peter Desjarlais

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-3000

Matthew Devaney

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Dewey

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-123 Office

(772) 462-7953

Michael Dexter

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6248

Joyann Di Giovanni

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Judy Diaz

Health Science

Clerk I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7550

Nilcia Diaz

Research And Reports

Research Analyst III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-121 Office

(772) 462-7318

Noah DiBernardo

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Peter Dibernardo

Computing Services

Computing Services Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 462-4427

Paula Dickson

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-167 Office

Fils Dieu-Conserve

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alandini Dieujuste

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Laura DiFruscio

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Casey Dillahay

Educational Talent Search - Indian River County

Academic Coordinator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

A-111 Office

Denise Dillon

Public Service Education

Clerk II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-335 Office

(772) 462-7942

Juliette Dillon

Accounts Payable

Accounts Payable Specialist II

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-205B Office

Donka Dimovski

Child Development Center

Training Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-4772 x7053

Steve DiPalma

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Gregg Dixon

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(561) 641-1093

Jennifer Doak

School of Nursing

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-240 Office

(772) 462-7555

Chris Dodd

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(863) 763-3117 x5016

Fernando Dominguez

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Custodian I - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Sean Donahue

Financial Services

Associate Vice President of Facilities

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7750

Barbara Donaldson

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7802

Frederick Donghia

Custodial

Custodian I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Donnelly

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kathleen Donnelly

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Donohue

Public Service Education

Professor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7077

Yenta Dora

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Deborah Dorn

Workforce Education

Laboratory Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-410 Reception and Waiting

Lindsay Doss

Business

Perkins Project Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nichole Doubleday

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Doud

Biological Sciences

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-103A Office

Becky Douglas

Criminal Justice Institute

Clerk IV

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7952

Corinne Douglin-Lopez

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Cayce Douthitt

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arnater Dowers

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arthur Doweyko

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Anthony Dribben

Academic Affairs

Dean of Science

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Beau Driver

Humanities

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janine Drndak

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 770-2141 x5020

Benjamin Druskovich

Biological Sciences

Research Intern - CAP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anthony Dudley

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Mary Duggan

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jacqueline Dunn

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Daniel Dunphy

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patrick Dupont

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Off Campus - Remote Office

Strather DuPree II

Student Success

Director of Career Pathways and Partnership Agreements

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-105 Office

Elizabeth Durkee

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Lynn Durocher

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Grants Administration Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7349

Blake Dwyer

Student Support Services

Student Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patrick Dyer

Public Service Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-331 Office

(772) 462-7654

Larisa Eads

Physical Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-313 Office

(772) 462-7888

Lisa Earnest

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(321) 863-8009

Samuel Eastmond

Biological Sciences

Research Intern - CAP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Wanda Eckhoff

Victim Assistance

Victim Advocate

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Edwards

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kurt Efinger

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Nicole Eggleton

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Peter Ehlert

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Suzanne Elder

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Azer Eliassaint

TRIO Programs - CROP

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jude Eliassaint

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Human Development Resource Center (HDRC)

Kimberly Ellis

Physical Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Andrea Ellyson

School of Education

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Bridget Emelianchik

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Randa Emmanuel

Business

Program Coordinator - CCAMPIS

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Bill Emskamp

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jason Epling

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Amber Epperson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Epsky

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(850) 487-2685

Parisa Erfani

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Analyst

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-184 Office

Necdet Ergun

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Wendee Erschik

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Analyst

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-183 Office

Famous Erwin

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

LaKisha Erwin

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Juan Escandon

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelsey Eshleman

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Eskew

Grounds

Groundsman V

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Adan Esquivel

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Aileen Esquivel

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-116 Testing

Johnny Estrada

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan Etheridge

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Laura Eugene

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Susan Evans

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

John Ewing

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 288-5710

Megan Fahd

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Mitchell Farrell

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Trevor Farriss

Graphics Design Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Faulk

Grounds

Groundsman I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Krissy Faulk

Audio Visual Services

Audio Visual Services Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Barbara Faulkner

Public Service Education

Director VAP

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-1390

Sean Fears

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Lathoya Felding

Human Resources

Human Resources Coordinator

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Joseph Felix

Mailroom

Clerk - Mailroom

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Dazia Fernandez

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Marcie Ferraro

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 692-5020

Maria Ferreira

Public Service Education

Administrative Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-335 Office

(772) 462-7950

Anthony Ferrer

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Bridget Fieler

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cesar Figueroa

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(561) 207-5200

Jose Figueroa

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Maintenance II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 462-4759

Francis Fink

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Business Analyst

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Amanda Finkelstein

School of Nursing

Clinical Coordinator

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Susan Fioto

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Michael Fischetti

Computing Services

Computing Services Specialist

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

C-111 Office

(772) 462-4427

Oscar Fisette

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

David Fisher

Computing Support Services

Asset Management Specialist

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

X14-100 Office

(772) 462-4427

Sallyanne Fitzgerald

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor III

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Timothy Fitzpatrick

Workforce Education

Adjunct - Apprenticeship

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Fitzsimmons

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Chadd Fleming

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kayla Flom

Mathematics

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Yolanda Flores

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Pedro Flores-Carrillo

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Graham Floyd

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jonathan Folbrecht

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lynnethe Fonseca

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Ami Foreman

Academic Support Center - Pruitt Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

David Forest

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Stanley Forrester

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Dayna Foster

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

James Foster

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeraldine Foster Ewing

Educational Opportunity Center

Program Specialist - Educational Opportunity Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

IRA-111 Office

(772) 462-7916

Carl Fox

Academic Support Center - Okeechobee Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Baylee Franco

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Yadira Franco

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Caroline Franklin

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Sacha Franklin-Jeune

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bruce Fraser

Academic Affairs

Director of the Institute for Academic Excellence

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7532

Ronald Frazer

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Andrea Frazier

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Keyawanna Frazier

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 468-5400

Michelle Frazier

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Brenda Freeman

Custodial

Custodian III

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

John Freeman

Humanities

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-114 Office

(772) 462-7682

Madison Freeman

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 486-1348

Sophia Frey

Accounting Technology

Chair Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lisa Friend

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7503

Elizabeth Fries

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Delaney Fuchswanz

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Fulcher

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 879-3315

Matthew Fulcher

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Barbara Fuller

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-236 Office

(772) 462-7683

Jessica Fulton

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109J Office

Noriel Fumero

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Herman Funderburk

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kirk Funnell

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Mikala Furiato

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(863) 447-9988

Scott Fynboe

English and Communications

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-111 Office

(772) 462-7673

Susan Gabel

Academic Support Center - Pruitt Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Linda Gaddis

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 564-5402

Patricia Gagliano

Academic Affairs

Dean of Nursing

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-249 Office

Isabella Gagnon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Michael Galdys

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Johnny Gamble

Project Students Transitioning to Academics and Gainful Employment

Program Assistant - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cecilia Gamez

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Annabel Garcia

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Leticia Garcia

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Mauricio Garcia

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Ricardo Garcia

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Denise Garee

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Louis Garramone

Indiantown High School

Bus Driver - Indiantown High School

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Diana Garrett

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

William Garrigan

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3446

Elizabeth Gaskin

Office of the President

Vice President for Student Success

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7225

Ella Gates

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Umberto Gaudino

Baseball Athletics

Assistant Baseball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rose Gauthier

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Bridget Geary

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ashley Geiger

Library Services

Library Technical Assistant - Morgade Library

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Marie-Claude Gelinas

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nicholas Geniti

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103D Office

Janelle George

Student Affairs

Program Director - Educational Talent Search

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215F Office

(772) 462-7607

Brian Georgia

Academic Support Center - Pruitt Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Kylie Gervais

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Robert Gibson

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 429-3954

Grace Gidden

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Katherine Gifford

River Shop Merchandise and Display

River Shop Specialist

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Joseph Gilreath

IRSC Online

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7039

Melissa Giovengo

Mueller Campus

Advisor Specialist I - Mueller Campus

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Luis Girado

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Stanley Giudici

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Erica Glass

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Winsome Glave

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Instructional Manager

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Cheryl Glenn-Reed

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Colin Glennon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jonathan Glover

English and Communications

Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-219 Office

Colette Godfrey

Public Service Education

Instructional Aide

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Paul Godfrey

Electronics Engineering Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7573

Sharon Goire

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Gojkovich

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 871-5247

Stacy Goldstein

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Arnulfo Gonzales

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Diana Gonzalez

IRSC Public Media

Development/Financial Coordinator - IRSC Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-114 Office

Linda Gonzalez

Small Business Development Center

Clerk I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Lisa Gonzalez

English and Communications

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 567-6600 x1014

Manace Gonzalez

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Damarys Gonzalez Candelario

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Kyli Gooden

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Sikita Goodrich

Cosmetology

Assistant Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Stuart Square > Room 101

(772) 462-7287

Jackie Goodspeed

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Abby Goodwin

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Nasana Graham

Human Resources Benefits

Human Resources Benefits Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-137 Office

(772) 462-7285

Terri Graham

Office of the President

Campus President - Mueller

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Glen Gramling

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-423 Office

(772) 462-7076

Kyle Gransee

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Shanice Grant

Curriculum Support Services

Curriculum Support Services Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-223 Office Suite

(772) 462-7048 x7048

Vicky Graves

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Tara Gray

Workforce Education

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Ann Green

Digital Publishing and Print Services

Clerk IV

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

(772) 462-7831

Charles Green

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jena Green

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ava Greene Guy

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Saundra Grenier

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7471

Alexandria Gribble

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Rhonda Griffis

Cosmetology

Instructor

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

EN-128 Office

(772) 462-7287

Simone Griffith

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist IV

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Angela Grimm

Victim Assistance

Sexual Assault Victim Advocate - Level 3

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

James Grimmie

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Laurene Guerrera

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Beatriz Guerrero

Northwest Center

Coordinator of Farmworker Career Development Program

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7916

Glory Guerrero

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Brian Guindon

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Custodian/Caretaker II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 466-7644

Brittney Gulino

Business

Adult Education IET Navigator: Business Services - Entrepreneurship

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Maria Gutierrez

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(305) 248-5723

Heather Gutman

Institutional Technology

Executive Director of Enterprise Systems

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7019

Eva Haddock

School of Nursing

Administrative Assistant I

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Devon Hagans

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Hageloh

Office of the President

Executive Vice President of Strategic Initiatives and Chief Marketing Officer/Interim Vice President of Advancement

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelly Hageman

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Margaret Hale

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Staci Hale

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Renee Halle

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Physical Plant Office Manager

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Gina Halleran

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Accounts Payable Supervisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-205A Office

Kelly Hambel

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tracy Hamel

Victim Assistance

Victim Advocate II/Lead Advocate

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Wt Hamilton

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3430

Steven Hammer

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-124 Office

(772) 226-5220

Jasmine Hampson

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Jeffrey Hamrick

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-6842

Hanan Hanna

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Melinda Hannaford

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Charles Hansen

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Daphne Hanson

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Deborah Hanson

Charter Schools

Early Childhood Education Director - Child Development Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Grace Hanson

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Michael Hardiman

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Hope Harel

Academic Support Center - Pruitt Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Stephanie Harmody

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Drake Harmon

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Donna Haro

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Francine Harper

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Lynne Harris

English and Communications

Chair Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alexander Harrison

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Kristie Harrison

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christa Hart

Finance

Director of Student Financials

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Moamer Hasanovic

Electronics Engineering Technology

Associate Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7743

Teresa Hasenauer

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Historic Sebastian School Site

(772) 571-6057

Kimberly Hastings

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Thomas Hawkins

Volleyball Athletics

Assistant Volleyball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leslie Hayes

Advising and Career Services

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7809

Lesley Hayle

Enterprise Systems

Systems Support Specialist - Advising and Records

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-106F Office

(772) 462-7042

Lauren Hays

Electronics Engineering Technology

Program Coordinator - LASER-TEC NSF

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-205 Conference

Allison Hazellief

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jason Hazellief

Computing Services

Computing Services Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-137 Office

(772) 462-7370

Michael Hazellief

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(863) 763-3117

Brenna Heffner

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

J-212 Office

(772) 462-7047

Mario Henderson

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Rodney Henrichs

Pruitt Campus

Veterans Academic Tutor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Kelly Henry

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Billy Hernandez

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Mary Hernandez

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Nicole Hernandez

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Yvette Hernandez

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7933 x7933

Maria Hernandez Lopez

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Kevin Herndon

Emergency Medical Services

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberly Heveron

Library Services

Library Customer Service Assistant

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Audley Hewitt

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Sherry Hickman

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christopher Hicks

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Walter Hill

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Charles Hilton

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Jared Hines

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

William Hines

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 621-3400

Patrick Hiser

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 564-3012

Joy Hitchcock

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

William Hitchcock

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Christopher Hixon

Electronics Engineering Technology

Emerging Technologies Summer Learning Camp Program Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarita Hmamly

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7396

Chris Hoadley

Academic Support Center - Pruitt Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Teresa Hobgood

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Marvin Hobson

English and Communications

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-120 Office

(772) 462-7921

Sherise Hobson

Advising and Career Services

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7782

Kerry Hock

School of Science

Science Laboratory Manager

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

Chastain Campus > C-209

(772) 419-5624

Marcus Hodges

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 203-9682

Wilbur Hodges

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(863) 467-1586

Dwayne Hoilett

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jill Holcomb

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Holland

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Terri Holly

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7669

Casey Holmgren

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelly Holt

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Damara Holtman

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Catherine Hooker

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Lead Teacher

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-126

Jessica Hooper

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Laurie Hoover

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

David Horkott

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 267-2073

Judith Hornaman

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Gayle Horton

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paul Horton

Physical Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-320 Office

(772) 462-7520

Nicole Howard-Rice

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elaine Howell

Chastain Campus

Academic Support Center Manager

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5612

James Howse

Accounting Technology

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-205 Conference

(772) 462-7670

Anna Hubbard

Academic Affairs

Dean Health Science

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-311 Office

(772) 462-7544

Laura Hubel

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Tecknow Camp Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Linda Hudson

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-116 Testing

Adrienne Huggins

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Keri Hughes

Grants Development

Grants Development Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-120 Office

(772) 462-7290

Jonathan Hulett

Student Communications

Information Specialist - Part-Time

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Stephen Hume

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christin Hunter

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7881

Danielle Hunter

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Stephanie Hurst

Health Science

Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

(772) 462-7054

Anna Hutcheson

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor II

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5755

Brianne Hutchinson

Foundation Operations

Foundation Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-135 Office

Shannon Hutchinson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Thomas Hutchinson

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(561) 616-7000

Edwina Hutson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Jody Idlette

Student Affairs

Program Director - Upward Bound/KAPS

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2680

Juan Pablo Trevino Inclan

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donna Ingram

Digital Publishing and Print Services

Graphic Production Specialist V

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

M-111 Office

(772) 462-7719

Denzil Irving

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance V

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Timothy Jackowski

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Dorian Jackson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 621-3501

Charles Jacob

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Kerri Jakubczak

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Alex James

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 220-7200

Michelle Janvier

Business

Adult Education IET Navigator - Martin County

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Maria Jarquin

Pruitt Campus

Registration Assistant II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6241

Amorce Jean Baptiste

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Graceline Jean-Baptiste

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Jeffers

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-422 Office

Adriene Jefferson

Academic Affairs

Equity Officer, Title IX Coordinator, and Dean of Northwest Center

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 462-7156

Elizabeth Jefferson

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7576

Santana Jeffs

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Betty Jenkins

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nina Jewett

Pruitt Campus

Campus Coordinator - Pruitt Campus

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

(772) 336-6210 x6210

Jesus Jimenez

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance I

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Raul Jimenez

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance I - Okeechobee

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Michele John

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Receptionist

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

ES-130 Office Reception

Claudette Johns

Northwest Center

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angela Johnson

Student Success

Student Communications Manager

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7440

Brynn Johnson

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Catherine Johnson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 342-4847

Ida Johnson

Upward Bound - St Lucie County

Program Specialist - Upward Bound/St Lucie County

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7610

Jennifer Johnson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Maria Johnson

Okeechobee County

Campus Director - Dixon Hendry

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6023

Mia Johnson

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Robin Johnson

Mueller Campus

Registration Assistant I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Sara Johnson

Library Services

Librarian/Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6382

William Johnson

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Angelia Johnson-Dawsey

Performing and Visual Arts

Box Office Assistant

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7725

Anna Johnston

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Michael Johnston

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eddie Jones

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Kayla Jones

Student Communications

Information Specialist - Part-Time

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kenneth Jones

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kristin Jones

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 461-2233

LaQuinta Jones

Mueller Campus

Career and Transfer Specialist

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Lara Jones

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center Manager

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2510

Thomas Jones

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Tiffany Jones

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Counselor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5753

Lashamanek Jordan

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

College Success Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Celucien Joseph

English and Communications

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-211 Office

Leona Joseph

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Christina Juarez

Okeechobee County

Financial Aid/Career and Transfer Specialist

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6006

Leslie Judd

Charter Schools

Executive Director/Principal - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Walter Judd

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor III

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5763

Jean Robert Jules

Business

Adult Education IET Navigator - Indian River County/IELCE and AGE Grant

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Tyler Just

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

William Kaline

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mara Kallich

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alexander Kanter

Performing and Visual Arts

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

James Kauffmann

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance II/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Laura Kauffmann

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

A-118 Conference Room

(772) 226-2565

Thomas Keane

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Virginia Keating

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 468-4064

Julia Keenan

Advancement

Director of Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-148 Office

(772) 462-7244

Shreese Keese

Upward Bound Math/Science Program

Program Assistant ll

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215B Office

Michelle Keim

Health Science

Master Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

William Keiser

Innovation and Business Development

Career Coach - CDBG-DR Workforce Recovery Training Program

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-216 Office

Jeremy Kelly

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Clifford Kemp

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7091

Michael Kemp

Public Service Education

Director Fire Science Academy Training Center

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 462-7968

Josie Kennedy

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Katherine Kennedy

Health And Wellness

PEACE Project Coordinator

Health and Wellness (FPMC U-Building)

Kevin Kerrigan

IRSC Public Media

News Director - IRSC Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-123A Editing Studio

Janelle Keyser

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Kidd

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Taylor Kilman

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7595

Scott Kimmelman

Office of the President

Athletic Director

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

(772) 462-7760

Daniel Kind

Mathematics

Adjunct

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Tom Kindred

Business

Director of Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Classroom Building (Pruitt F-Building)

(772) 336-6304

George King

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3305

Juliana King

School of Nursing

Nursing Laboratory Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7551 x7551

Laura King

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nathaniel King

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert King

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Jared Kinggard

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248D Office

(772) 462-7662

Michelle Kinggard

School of Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-307 Office

(772) 462-7079

Andrew Kirchner

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Tarnecia Kirk Mack

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Curtis Kirkland

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kyle Kirkland

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Susan Klein

School of Continuing Education

Program Coordinator - IGNITE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7085

Jonas Knott

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Receiving Clerk

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7755

Justin Knott

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6110

Ruben Koch

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Debra Kohuth

Academic Affairs

Dean of Charter Schools

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5751

Nikole Konieczny

Workforce Education

Apprenticeship Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Peter Kosloski

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 215-5915

Kathleen Kosowsky

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Steven Kozac

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Christopher Krause

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-212 Office

(772) 462-7509

Kyle Krieger

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lynn Krieger

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5762

Tricia Kross

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Zachary Krueger

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Stephen Krzeminski

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Kuehne

Aquatics

Swimming Pool Maintenance

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carol Kuhn

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-116 Testing

(772) 468-5474

Robert Kujawa

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Michael Kutsner

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Dale LaFlam

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Daniel Lafleur

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Lauren LaFontaine

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Sandra Lagana

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sergio Laguerre

Farmworker Career Development Program

Case Manager - Farmworker Career Development Program

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Mary Lahey

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Joy Lambert

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Temiyah Lampley

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Kimberly Lancieri

Academic Support Center - Pruitt Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Mayra Landron

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Christopher Lane

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 205-8441

Robert Lane

Marketing, Media and Brand

Marketing Specialist II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > Y-213

(772) 462-7506

Shawn Langan

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Vanessa Langel

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Zachary Lapes

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Lappert

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 878-1755

Frankie Latchman

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance - HVAC Apprentice

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Erin Laughlin

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-125 Office

(772) 462-7293

Ryan Law

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Gregory Lawson

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Teresa Lawton

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Layman

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Christopher Lee

Systems Security and Support

Systems Support Specialist - Generalist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-106E Office

(772) 462-7309

Daniel Lee

Upward Bound Math/Science Program

Academic Coordinator

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215D Office

Jodi Lee

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-130 Office

(772) 462-7445

Kenneth Leedham

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Liliana Leegstra

Academic Support Center - Pruitt Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

David Lefont

Criminal Justice Institute

Academy Coordinator l

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

PS1-119 Office

Cherie Legein

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Leigh

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Lemieux

Advising Services

Athletics and Performing Arts Student Success Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7129

Steffany Lemieux

Strategic Initiatives

Strategic Initiatives Project Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

A-149 Office

Joseph Lenartiene

IRSC Public Media

Operations Manager

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-108 Office

(772) 462-7815

Scott Lenhard

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance III/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Wendi Lenhard

River Shop

Bookstore Operations Assistant Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7721

Areen Lennon

Mueller Campus

Financial Aid/Career Advisor I

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Timothy Leonard

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dalheinsky Leriche

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jolene Lescio

Library Services

Library Public Services Technician

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Thomas Levins

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Andrew Lewis

School of Education

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Chevelle Lewis

Business

Program Coordinator - Perkins Grant Management

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Josephine Lewis

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Juandera Lewis

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Mary Lewis

Student Success

Director of Financial Aid

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7450

Richard Lewis

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7385

Thomas Lewis

Academic Support Center

Program Coordinator for the Academic Support Center STEM Initiative

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Tiffany Lewis

Academic Affairs

Interim Dean of Mathematics

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-217 Office

(772) 462-7634

Rachel Ley

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Daniel Linares

Computer Information Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Peggy Linares

YouthBuild Grant

YouthBuild Program Coordinator

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Thomas Lind

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Maintenance III

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Orin Linde

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Rita Lindsay

Mathematics

Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2534

Amber Lingaitis

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Michael Linn

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-1316

Mercedes Liriano White

Recruitment

Recruitment Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

April Litton

IRSC Online

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7161

Jason Litton

Cloud and Infrastructure

Director of Computing Services

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Merle Litvack

School of Science

Mathematics and Science Student Success Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

N-207 Office

Jolan Lobb

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Charles Lockett

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dennis Loehr

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Larry Long

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Lisa Long

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Marilu Longoria

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Johann Lopez

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Lisa Lopez

Health Science

Health Science Program Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7549 x7549

Raimundo Lopez

Mailroom

Clerk - Mailroom

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Rebecca Lopez

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Santa Lopez

School of Continuing Education

Program Coordinator - School of Continuing Education

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

(772) 462-7574

Sergio Lopez

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7453

Andrea Lora

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paige Loringer

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Christopher Losee

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3514

Eguenel Louis

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

April Loving

IRSC Public Media

Programming/Traffic Coordinator - IRSC Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-129 Office

Kimberley Lowe

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 336-6276 x6276

Rachel Lowe

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Lowery

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-111 Office

(772) 462-7122

Paola Luna

YouthBuild Grant

YouthBuild Case Manager

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-203 Office

Theresa Lynch

Office of the President

Administrative Associate

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7201

Karen Lynn

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Laura Lyshon

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Janet Macdonald

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Margaret Macdonald

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Shannon MacGregor

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Brenda Macias

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Holly Macias

Recruitment and Admissions

Transfer and Re-Entry Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7436

Douglas MacKenzie

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Motoko MacNevin

Cashiers

Cashier and Customer Service Representative I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-190 Cashiers

Terra MacNevin

Business

Accounting Support Specialist - CCAMPIS

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Derrick Madden

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Trisha Maitland

School of Business

Master Instructor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 462-7152

Jamel Major

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Mateo Malave-Medina

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Sarah Mallonee

English and Communications

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-121 Office

(772) 462-7481

Robert Manel

Biological Sciences

Research Intern - CAP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lindsey Mann

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Carolyn Mann-Lurry

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michael Manosh

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance/Custodian

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Thomas Manwaring

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2510

Gary Manzo

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Rosmar Marcano

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lori Marcussen

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Steve Mareno

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance Technician IV

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Roseann Maresca

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Andrew Marini

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Ryan Marquette

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Matthew Marquez

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rebecca Marr

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Richard Marroquin Jr

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Brent Marshall

Cloud and Infrastructure

Director of Network Security

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-333 Network Operation

(772) 462-4427

Justin Marshall

Computing Services

Computing Services Specialist

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Timothy Marshall

Office of the President

Vice President of Institutional Technology, CIO

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(321) 848-1382

Michael Marsiglia

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance III/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7746

Monserrath Martinez

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Carlos Martinez-Pacheco

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bryan Martini

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Sara Martz

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victoria Maskol

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Mason

Graphic Design Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-419 Office

(772) 462-7510

Rosemarie Mason

School of Nursing

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-241 Office

(772) 462-7572

Emily Mass

Student Success

Administrative Director of Recruitment and Admissions

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Ronald Masse

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Lisa Massey

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ella Massimino

Biological Sciences

Project Coordinator - CAP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberlie Massnick

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-120 Office

Mayjean Masson

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jason Mastros

Library Services

Learning Facilitator II

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7577

Dawn Matano

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lori Matich

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Winter Matos

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Analyst

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-181 Office

Lynn Matthews

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Stephen Maxwell

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Tamara Maxwell

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7503

Shirley Maycock

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 387-1622

Tara Mazzouccolo

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Student Service Specialist

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Craig McAuliffe

Computing Support Services

Computing Services Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-111 Office

(772) 336-6266

Stacey McCarter

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Lori McCaughey

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Christopher McChesney

School of Business

Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 419-5691

Phyllis McColister-Cunningham

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 497-5427

Christopher McCrory

Network Security

Information Security Analyst

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7774

Edward McCullough

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5601

Rosalee McCurdy

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Delthlyn McDonald

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Laura McFadyen

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Michael McFarland

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Maintenance I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Rebecca McFee

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 219-1840

Sophia McGhie

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7615

Jennifer McGoon

Okeechobee County

Testing Assistant II

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Siobhan McGoorty

Victim Assistance

Sexual Assault Community Outreach Coordinator

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Lori McGowan

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christina McGrath Fair

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Myia McGriff

Student Communications

Information Specialist - Part-Time

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Main Campus > W-232

Nancy McGuire

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Jennifer McKenna

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brenda McKenzie

Human Resources Operations

Senior Human Resources Employment Specialist

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

F-126 Office

(772) 462-7283

Kathy McMillon

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Talent Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-122 Office

(772) 462-7284

Terry McQueen

Educational Talent Search

Near Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dennis McWilliams

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer Supervisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cynthia Medeiros

Academic Support Center - Pruitt Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Ashley Medina

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Berenise Medina

Library Services

Library Public Services Associate II

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7589

Camilo Medina

Military and Veterans Services

Veterans Student Success Coordinator

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6370

Liviya Medina-Gonzalez

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sharon Meinking

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 234-1620

Carlos Melara

STEM Pioneers

STEM Student Success Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-212 Office

Jan Melichar

Chastain Campus

Campus Coordinator - Chastain Campus

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5602

Veronica Mena

Library Services

Library Customer Service Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Alex Mendoza-Hernandez

Electronics Engineering Technology

Resource Development Associate

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Svetlana Mensch

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(800) 275-8777

Janine Merriman

Okeechobee County

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6002

James Meyer

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Heather Michaels

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-317 Office

Nicolas Michaud

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kettlyne Michel

Business

Adult Education IET Navigator - St. Lucie County

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Elizabeth Michels

Biological Sciences

Research Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Michels

Biological Sciences

Research Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Hayden Mickley

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Rebecca Mickley

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michael Micochero

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Deborah Midkiff

Hospitality and Culinary Management

Instructor

Richardson (Mueller C-Building)

(772) 226-2698

Viviane Mignone

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5609

Samuel Mikhail

Social Sciences

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Jeanell Milan

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Margaret Miles

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 692-2270

Austin Miller

Hospitality and Culinary Management

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Deanna Miller

Office Administration - Faculty

Associate Professor

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Blackburn Educational Building > BEB-215

(772) 419-5703

Ryan Miller

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3517

Teresa Miller

School of Science

Biotechnology/Chemistry Lab Manager

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-311 Office

(772) 462-7192

Jaymee Millett

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeffrey Mills

Automotive Technology

Adjunct Instructor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Karen Mills

Mathematics

Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6216

Michael Mills

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

P/T Public Safety Officer I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Victoria Mills

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Derk Milne

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kimberly Milner

Mathematics

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 462-7195

Justin Mimms

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sharon Mims

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5605

Ronald Minnis

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Roscoe Minnis

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7437

Ashley Minton

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 465-0029

Joanna Miroslaw

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Brandon Mitchell

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gianinna Mitchell

Business

Adult Education IET Navigator - Okeechobee County

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ronald Mitchell

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance I - Okeechobee

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Tia Mitchell

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Joe Mojica

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Monique Moleon-Mathews

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-242 Office

(772) 462-7791

Tracy Momperousse

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Jesus Monaco

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Kerryane Monahan

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Sherri Monds

Financial Aid

Scholarship Development Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-134 Office

Maritza Montoya

English As A Second Language

Technical Associate

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7109

Robert Mooney

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sherry Mooney

Payroll

Payroll Specialist II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-204A Office

(772) 462-7320

Anthony Moore

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance I

IRA

Donnie Moore

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Maintenance I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Douglas Moore

English and Communications

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jennifer Moore

Marketing, Media and Brand

Advertising and Digital Services Manager, Lead Designer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > Y-213

(772) 462-7272

Jerelyn Moore

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-213 Office

(772) 462-7351

Paulette Moore

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robin Moore

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephanie Moore

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

FSU-206 Office

(772) 216-6932

Terry Moore

Network Security

E-Learning Course Developer II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7729

Timothy Moore

Office of the President

President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4701

Judith Morales

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

College Success Coach

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7253

Maria Morales

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Joseph Morano

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victor Morawski

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Diane Morgan

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eric Morgan

Audio Visual Services

Audio Visual Services Specialist

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(954) 638-1136

Jasmine Morgan

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-123 Office

(772) 462-7485

Glenda Morley

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Patrick Morningstar

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance V

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

William Morosco

Athletics

Men's Basketball Head Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Patrick Morris

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Rachel Mosciski

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rachael Moshman

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Mosing

School of Nursing

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

FSU-218 Office

(772) 462-7642

Javiyun Mosley

Audio Visual Services

Video Production Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Mary Mosley

English and Communications

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 337-5941

Nilani Mottau

Project Students Transitioning to Academics and Gainful Employment

Instructional Coordinator - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maria Mujica

Systems Development and Integrations

Administrative Support Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-113 Office

(772) 462-7301

Katie Muldoon

Small Business Development Center

Administrative Assistant II - SBDC

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6285

Kenneth Muller

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 223-5945 x2483

Jon Mullins

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3311

Saundrile Mumby

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edna Muniz

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Randy Murdock

IRSC Public Media

Chief Engineer - IRSC Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-136A Engineer Shop

(772) 462-7814

Aalia Murphy

Okeechobee County

Evening Babysitter Services

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Anne Murphy

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Karen Murphy

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeorge Murray

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Ruth Murrow

Academic Support Center - Okeechobee Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Cynthia Musgrave

Marketing, Media and Brand

Digital Publishing and Print Services Manager/Copyeditor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

M-109 Office

(772) 462-7271

Mark Music

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 287-0529

Hadeel Mustafa

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103J Conference

Karl Myers

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Eunjin Na

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Maria Nalbandian

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Custodian II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Jeffrey Nall

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-103C Office

Jose Navarrete

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Karen Nearing

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5709

Angeleen Neely-Sardon

Library Services

Librarian/Assistant Professor

Brackett Library (Mueller L-Building)

(772) 226-2544

Kathleen Neering

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Margaret Neese

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 336-6279

Brittaney Negron

Mueller Campus

Evening Babysitter Services

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Alan Neiman

Biological Sciences

Research Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Deborah Neipling

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Buster Nelson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 337-6730

Sandra Nelson

Student Success

Registrar

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7455

Louise Nembhard

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Jeanine Nestor

Pruitt Campus

Senior Director of Development

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Jennifer Neubauer

Innovation and Business Development

Project Coordinator - Project Vision

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-214 Office

(772) 462-7636

Christine Neubert

Health Science

Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7096

Veronica Neumann

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Stephany Newberry-Davis

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Off Campus - Remote Office

Karen Ng

School of Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-207A Office

Eng Ngov

Indiantown High School

IHS Master Instructor - Mathematics

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Thomas Nguyen

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Diamond Nicholas

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Steven Nicholson

Computer Information Technology

Master Instructor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Vanessa Nicholson

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donald Noble

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Angela Noelke

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Manabu Noguchi

Aquatics

Assistant Swim Coach/Aquatics Program Coordinator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jennifer Nunalee

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jasmine Nunez

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mark Nusspickel

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Grant Nuttall

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nicole O'Brien

Performing and Visual Arts

Performing Arts Camp Counselor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan O'Brien

Foundation Operations

Foundation Assistant Director

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-134 Office

(772) 462-7251

Lynne O'Dell

School of Science

Project Director - STEM Pioneers

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-228 Office

(772) 462-7785

Christopher O'Dowd

Audio Visual Services

Video Production Specialist II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7057

Jeffrey Oakes

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Sandra Oakley

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sharon Ocasio Irizarry

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Fayne Odzer-Johnson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Edwin Offutt

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ernest Oliveira

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Carolyn Oliver

Academic Support Center - Mueller Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Ogugua Onyejekwe

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-213 Office

James Ooley

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6161

Kinsey Ortega

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-121

Huberto Ortiz

Library Services

Library Public Services Assistant I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7588

Victoria Ortiz-Lucas

Financial Services

Administrative Director of Planning, Budget, and Auxiliary Services

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7347

Nathaniel Osborn

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Osborne

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Daniel Osking

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 467-2366

Adnail Osne

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Samuel Ospina

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Tomas Ospina

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Robert Osteen

Workforce Education

Laboratory Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Osuch

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer Supervisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Robert Ott

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Skyler Outler

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Residence Assistant l

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edith Pacacha

Financial Services

Associate Vice President of Finance

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Pierre Pacheco

Criminal Justice Institute

High Liability Coordinator

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

PS1-114 Office

(772) 462-7943

Tracie Pacheco

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Geoff Paddock

Workforce Education

Adjunct - Apprenticeship

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joshua Padgett

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center Manager

Williamson Conference Center (Dixon Hendry C-Building)

(863) 824-6009

JoAnn Pagano

Workforce Education

Project Director - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anna Paine

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Palencik

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-240 Office

Wayne Palmer

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Chrysanthos Panayiotou

Innovation and Business Development

Executive Director and Principal Investigator

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-205 Conference

(772) 462-7621

Daniel Pantel

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Thomson Paris

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Noel Parisien

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Carlistein Parker

Health And Wellness

Clerk IV

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7825

Mary Parks

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Project Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-228 Office

(772) 462-7580

Reece Parrish

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Stacey Parrish

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Linda Parry

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-239 Office

(772) 462-7552

Marsha Parry

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Corey Parsons

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Suzanne Parsons

Office of the President

Office of the President Executive Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4763

Celicia Paruag

Chastain Campus

Testing Assistant II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Zulihana Pascual

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-218 Office

(772) 462-7530

Tommaso Pasquarella

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cathleen Paton

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-236 Office

Matthew Patterson

Military and Veterans Services

Veterans Advisor Specialist I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6291

Tomonica Patterson

Mathematics

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Patteson

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Elliot Paul

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Eva Paulino

Recruitment and Admissions

Admissions Specialist - Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-4740

Brett Pavlik

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Shelby Payette

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Ariel Pechokas

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robin Pechter

English and Communications

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michael Pelitera

Institute for Academic Excellence

Virtual Campus Instructional Technology Trainer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7734

Mary Pelletier

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-216 Office

(772) 462-7526

Linda Pelli

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 219-1840

Jacqueline Pena

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ramea Percentie

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Timothy Pereira

River Shop Merchandise and Display

River Shop Team Leader

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Manomi Perera

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Lisette Perez

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ricardo Perez

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Yovanna Perez-Perdomo

Custodial

Custodian I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Richard Perkins

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 785-6126

Brian Perry

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Juelanne Perry

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 473-4994

Lindi Perry

School of Science

Administrative Assistant I

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-220 Office Suite

(772) 462-7503

Sean Perry

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Peters

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ivan Peterson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Sara Peterson

School of Continuing Education

Program Coordinator - School of Continuing Education

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7940

Antonia Petit-Frere

Student Records

Records Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-169 Office

(772) 462-7465

Shana Phelps

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Claudia Phillips

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6242

Gary Phillips

Computing Support Services

Computing Services Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-427 Office

(772) 462-7757

Sarah Phillips

Research And Reports

Institutional Research Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-109A Office

Sera Phillips

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Employee Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-126 Office

(772) 462-7258

Katharine Piatchek

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

J-210 Office

(772) 462-7158

Brian Picard

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jennifer Pichardo

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

James Pickering

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Patricia Pierce

Adult Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Claude Pierre

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacques Pierre

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

P/T Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Wolguins Pierre

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kenzy Pierre-Louis

Educational Talent Search

Academic Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-215K Office

Melissa Pietrzyk

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Megan Piett

Pruitt Campus

Student Success Specialist I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Prashanth Pilly

Academic Affairs

Dean of Business

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-116 Office

(772) 462-7664

Carol Pilzer

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 873-4955

Jon Pine

Marketing, Media and Brand

Writer/Editorial Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dara Pirson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Vernon Pitt

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ena Pizarro

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

William Planer

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-116 Testing

(772) 489-7782

William Plats

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Michael Platt

Business

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

S-103B Office

(772) 336-6223

Valentina Pokhil

Enterprise Systems

Systems Support Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-114 Office

(772) 462-7308

Patchara Pongam

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-116 Office

(772) 462-7198

Rochelle Popp-Finch

Student Affairs

Director of Student Development, IRSC Ombudsman/Student Advocate

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

KSU-105 Office

(772) 462-7476

Robert Portales

Student Support Services

Student Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Debbie Porter

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Walter Posten

Workforce Education

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 528-3957

Jack Powell

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Tiffany Powell

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Patricia Powers

Digital Publishing and Print Services

Graphic Production Specialist I

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

M-112 Office

(772) 462-7718

Wendy Powers McNall

Health Science

Physical Therapist Assistant Program Director - Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tammy Powley

English and Communications

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-114 Office

(772) 462-7712

Anneliesse Prahl

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Taylor Prescott

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gloria Pressley

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-123 Office

Peter Previte

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

(772) 462-7833

Dominique Prince

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Susan Prince Mirabal

Student Communications

Information Specialist - Part-Time

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Natalie Pringle

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103C Office

(772) 462-4767

Tyler Prinz

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Suzanne Prior

Chastain Campus

Career and Transfer Specialist - Chastain Campus

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Quenten Pritchard

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 467-2501

Meghan Probstfield

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-242 Office

(772) 462-7703

Melissa Prochaska

Office of the President

Vice President of Human Resources, CHRO

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-152 Office

(772) 462-7282

Katherine Profeta

Academic Affairs

Director of IRSC Online

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7629

L'Quincy Pryor

IRSC Online

Course Developer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7733

Christopher Puorro

Office of the President

General Manager - IRSC Public Media

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marvin Pyles

Office of the President

Vice President of Financial Services CFO

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Pete Quigley

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Groundsman III

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5600

Gopal Rajagopalan

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

June Rall

Business

Project Director, Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-124 Chairpersons Office

(772) 462-4209

Oubideh Ramadan

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor - Biological Science

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-217 Office

Patricia Ramcharan

Cashiers

Auxiliary Cashier Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-185 Office

(772) 462-7330

Zachary Ramcharan

Mathematics

Administrative Assistant I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Alexandre Ramirez

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mariana Ramirez

Human Resources Employment

Institutional Assistant

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Madjoise Ramirez Agosto

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > Y-208

Janneth Ramirez Delva

Student Development

Virtual Student Engagement Specialist

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

(772) 462-7477 x7477

Brenda Rante

Public Service Education

Director of School of Continuing Education

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7967

Thomas Raulen

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Elizabeth Raulerson

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-327 Office

(772) 462-7947

Hiram Raulerson

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

A-115 Office

(863) 824-6007

Larisa Ray

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-120 Office

Casandra Raya

Business

Program Coordinator, Business Division

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7735

Lindsay Raya

River Shop Course Materials and Trade

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Reap

Accounting Technology

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 462-7672

Karen Reardon

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Seve Reason

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michaela Redding

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Redmond

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Christopher Reeves

Men's Basketball Athletics

Assistant Men's Basketball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Ryan Register

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Joseph Reilly

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Emily Renschler

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-309 Office

(772) 462-7142

Skylar Resendiz

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brian Reuther

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Bryan Reuther

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Stephen Reuther

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Carlos Reyes

Aquatics

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melanie Reyes

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Raymond Reyes

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer Supervisor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Cynthia Reynolds

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Ernest Reynolds

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Reynolds

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

B-105 Office Vocational

Maxwell Reynolds

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brian Rhodes

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3261

Herbert Ricardo

School of Business

Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7624

Claire Rice

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Julius Rich

Business

Adult Education IET Navigator - St. Lucie County/IELCE and AGE Grant

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Lonnie Rich

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Paula Rich

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center Manager

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

(772) 336-6206

Christine Richard

Career Services

Internship Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7094

Valerie Richards Grant

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan Richardson

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 242-2463

Ashley Richmond

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Research and Reports

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Gregory Richter

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Dale Rieth

Performing and Visual Arts

Professor/Director of Choral Music

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

(772) 462-7699

Dennis Rinaldi

Health Science

Dental Director

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Rachel Rinehart

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Diego Rios

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 807-4300 x3841

Linda Rios

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Louis Ritchey

Academic Support Center - Okeechobee Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lainie Rivas

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Joan Rivera

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-324 Office

Christopher Rizzo

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Linda Rizzo

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Kimberly Roberts

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Roberts

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Michelle Roberts Henry

Student Accessibility Services

Student Success Services Assistant

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Ashley Robinson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Charles Robinson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jamarra Robinson

Athletics

Head Women's Basketball Coach/Student Activities Assistant

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jasmine Robinson

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > Y-208

Leinitia Robinson

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nikia Robinson

Computer Information Technology

Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

(772) 336-6220

Robert Robinson

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ann Roccon

Graphic Design Technology

Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7705

Camya Rodgers

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Rodgers

Biological Sciences

Laboratory Coordinator of Biological Sciences

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-224 Office

Andy Rodriguez

Performing and Visual Arts

Performing Arts Camp Counselor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jessica Rodriguez

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Jennifer Rogers

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Leonardo Rojas Ramirez

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Alicia Rolle

Victim Assistance

Sexual Assault Prevention Educator

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Erma Rolle

Institutional Technology

Administrative Assistant I to the Vice President of Institutional Technology

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7376

Scott Romberger

Cloud and Infrastructure

Director of Audio Visual Services

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Jeannette Ronson

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Pooneh Roozbehjavan

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Sherry Rorabaugh

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keith Rosenbaum

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Georgette Rosenfeld

Respiratory Care

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109P Office

(772) 462-7542

Leslie Rosenfeld

Mailroom

Mail Courier

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Roger Rosenthal

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Cristina Rosko

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Rosselli

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Heather Rothe

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nicholas Rotindo

Innovation and Business Development

NSF National Electric Vehicle Consortia Director

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brianna Rouse

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 233-6300

Frances Rowles

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Administrative Assistant I to the Vice President

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-119 Office

(772) 462-7260

Jennifer Royals

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lauren Rubin

Electronics Engineering Technology

Emerging Technologies Summer Learning Program Facilitator

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-205 Conference

Derrick Ruffin

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Claudia Ruiz

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Maria Ruiz

Chastain Campus

Testing Assistant II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Michael Ruiz

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Patricia Ruiz

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Nichole Rummo

Facilities

Facilities and Sustainability Office Manager

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7055

Kim Runge

School of Education

Administrative Assistant I - Adult Education

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7402

Elizabeth Russakis

Enterprise Systems

Technical Writer and Support Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7783

Julie Russakis

Human Resources

Director of Human Resources

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

F-113 Office

(772) 462-7277

Denise Russell

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 340-4443

Peggy Russell

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248C Office

(772) 462-7603

Emilio Rutllant

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dennis Ryan

Corrections

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 562-7231

Pablo Sacasa

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Saenz

Pruitt Campus

Testing Assistant II

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Wylnethe Salomon

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Cecilia Sample

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(828) 387-7361

Beverly Sampson

Academic Affairs

Director of Curriculum Support

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7794

Guadalupe Sanchez

Farmworker Career Development Program

Case Manager I - Farmworker Career Development Program

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6015

Jesus Sanchez

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Grounds Foreman

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Jorge Sanchez

Hospitality and Culinary Management

Master Instructor

Richardson (Mueller C-Building)

Paul Sanchez

Northwest Center

Lincoln Park Career Consultant

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 462-7398

Oskar Sanchez Arias

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Rubin Sandlin

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Alan Sandoval

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Dieuveula Sanon

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Janet Santiago

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Yolanda Santiago

Adult Secondary Education

Clerk I

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Lara Santoro

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7141

Robert Santoro

Automotive Technology

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rick Sarcinello

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 231-2451

Cristobal Sartori De Smith

Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5638

Kristopher Satizabal

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Matthew Saum

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 776-3501

Dererk Savage

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(561) 471-7450

Jennifer Savage

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-229A Office

(772) 462-7536

Anne Savastano

Pruitt Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-6273

Constantine Savvidis

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jennifer Scalabrin

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Elizabeth Scanlon

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dominic Scarpignato

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Joellen Schillaci

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Luz Schleckman

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-214 Office

Everett Schleter

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Schmidt

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7753

Joan Schnell

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amy Schnitzer

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Schramm

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

S-212 Office

(772) 336-6227

Megan Schroeder

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Nigel Schroeter

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Schuyler

Finance

Director of Accounting and Financial Reporting

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-223 Office

(772) 462-7341

Amber Schwartz

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ave Schwerer-Rolfes

Advising and Career Services

Transfer Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7066 x7066

Cathy Scott

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Karen Scotto

Health Science

Administrative Assistant IV

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7544

Mary Jo Seagrist

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Emily Seal

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Mary Ann Searle

Adult Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alison Seaton

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215C Office

Maria Seidel

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7562

Suzanne Seldes

Strategic Initiatives

Associate Vice President of Communications, PIO

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7265

Tanner Selph

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

John Seltenright

Mueller Campus

Advisor Specialist III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 226-2503

Shannon Seman

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Semprevivo

School of Business

Master Instructor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 589-3113

Wilbert Seoane

Innovation and Business Development

Workforce Training Coordinator

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Bernadette Serafin

Chastain Campus

Conference Center Specialist III

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5700

Tamara Serrano

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

Training and Instructional Design Facilitator - IPDAE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-127 Office

Shari Sewell

Academic Affairs

Administrative Assistant V to the Vice President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7215

Brian Sexton

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 785-5824

James Seymour

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Terrina Shahid

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Share

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Assistant Principal

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Tracy Sharkey

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Specialist

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

F-128B Office

Gary Shaver

Health Science

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-118J Office

(772) 462-7541

Bobby Shaw

Workforce Education

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

O-402 Office

Mark Shaw

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Shaw

Child Development Center

Infant/Toddler Lead Teacher

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-121

Richard Shaw

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rebecca Shearer

Mueller Campus

Campus Director - Mueller Campus

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Troy Shearer

School of Education

Master Instructor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 336-6286

Mina Shehee

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alexander Shelby

Humanities

Associate Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

J-309 Office

(772) 462-6294

Isabella Shellbeck

Performing and Visual Arts

Performing Arts Camp Counselor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jean Sherlock

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Sarah Sherrill

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Steven Shotola

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brian Siegle

Humanities

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

J-310 Office

(772) 336-6287

Stephen Sigmon

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7300

Sierra Silva

Research And Reports

Program Specialist – Research and Reports

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Simeone

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Scott Simmons

Humanities

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

R-241 Office

(330) 608-7813

Kristi Simon

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Megan Simon

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Augustus Simonelli III

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Alice Simpson

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gregory Simpson

School of Business

Master Instructor

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Jerome Simpson

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leslie Simpson

Northwest Center

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 462-7104 x7104

Jeffrey Sinclair

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Maintenance II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(561) 848-7200

Willie Singletary

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Tanya Singley

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kelli Siters

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 219-1800 x126

Sybil Sizemore

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephanie Skidmore

Athletics

Associate Athletic Director

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

(772) 219-1840

Michele Skinner

River Shop Shipping and Receiving

River Shop Team Leader

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Brian Skirvin-Leclair

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-251 Office

Anthony Slaughter

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Maintenance I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Deborah Slicis

Indiantown High School

Student Services Specialist - Indiantown High School

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Linda Small

Northwest Center

Administrative Assistant I

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Aleksandra Smigelski

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-105 Office

Betty Smith

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Chad Smith

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Cheryl Smith

Northwest Center

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cynthia Smith

Office Administration - Faculty

Assistant Professor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7075

Demetrius Smith

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

R-243 Office

Evan Smith

Accounting Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > Y-208

Goarvan Smith

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Jeffrey Smith

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Judy Smith

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Kerly Smith

Educational Opportunity Center

Program Specialist - Educational Opportunity Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-104 Career Center

Leah Smith

Library Services

Library Public Services Technician

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Leroy Smith

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 569-6700 x256

Linton Smith

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Matthew Smith

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5667

Meradeth Smith

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 621-3400

Scott Smith

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Shaelyn Smith

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephen Smith

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-316 Office

Teretha Smith

Career Services

Career and Transfer Services Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Wayne Smith

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Wendy Smith

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

P-119 Office

LaSonya Smith-Hollis

Student Support Services

Academic Coordinator I

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Angela Snow

Finance

Scholarship and Agency Accountant

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Kimberly Snow

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Deborah Snowberger

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michael Snowhill

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6136

Haydee Snyder

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kelly Sobczak

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Raimundo Socorro

Academic Affairs

Dean Public Service Education

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Keara Sodano

School of Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-215K Office

(772) 462-7912

Stanley Sokolowski

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Beverly Solesky

School of Nursing

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-246 Office

(772) 462-7298

Nataly Solis

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Hall Solomon

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer Supervisor and Armory Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michelle Solomon

Mailroom

Mailroom Coordinator

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

William Solomon

Academic Affairs

Dean of Workforce Education

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-415 Deans Suite

(772) 462-7655

Bruno Soltic

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donna Somero

IRSC Public Media

Fiscal Specialist - IRSC Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-128 Office

(772) 462-7818

Carolann Somers

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Valery Sommers

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Hans Sorensen

Institutional Technology

Executive Director of Cloud and Infrastructure

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Lizbeth Soriano-Rios

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Yvonne Soto

Recruitment and Admissions

Recruitment Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Jasmanda Soto-Inigo

Assessment Services

Testing Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-110 Office

(772) 462-7578

John Southall

Performing and Visual Arts

Professor/Director of Bands and Coordinator of Music Education/Therapy

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

(772) 462-7810

Tina Speicker

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 214-6191

Rodney Spencer

IRSC Public Media

Multi Media Reporter/Producer

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Nelly Spengler

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

Jamie Spooner

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Spotts

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Spring

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Kevin Springer

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christine St John

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christopher Stabile

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Christopher Stabile

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kortni Stafford

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Matthew Stalvey

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Tracy Stant

Accounting Technology

Assistant Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Eli Stav

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sandra Stebbins

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Darren Steele

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Scott Stein

Academic Affairs

Dean of Liberal Arts

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Krista Steinke

English and Communications

Master Instructor - Fall Semester 2022 Temporary

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Steinkraus

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Brian Stephens

Workforce Education

Adjunct - Apprenticeship

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Sterl

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Cleopatra Stern

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7228

Leslie Sterrett

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6244

Patricia Stetz

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Jacob Stevens

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jonathan Stevens

Student Support Services

Transfer Coach - Student Support Services

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Michael Stiles

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7617

Denise Stokes

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-215 Office

(863) 763-3909

Shanna Stokes

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Chauncey Stovall

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Frederick Strale

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Fred Foy Strang

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rachelle Strang

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carole Strauss

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Streeper

Custodial

Custodian III

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Timothy Stroth

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7668

Erika Strowbridge

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7887

David Suba

Aquatics

Strength and Conditioning Program Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

G-105B Office

(772) 462-7765

Samantha Sullivan

Physical Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan Sutton

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberly Swartz

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Mary Taber

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Abdallah Talafha

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Blessy Tamayo

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Engel Tamayo

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Marcela Tarantino

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kathleen Taylor

Indiantown High School

IHS Master Instructor - English Language Arts

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Kenton Taylor

Corrections

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Leatrice Taylor

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103L Office

Rebecca Terranova

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robin Thelusma

Victim Assistance

Victim Advocate

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marie Theodore-Pharel

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carleene Thomas

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant I

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

ES-112 Related Classroom

Daniel Thomas

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 462-5288

Khia Thomas

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Latrice Thomas

Athletics

Accounting/Property Management Coordinator

Locker Rooms (FPMC P-Building)

(772) 462-7246

Tina Thomas

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anthony Thompson

Criminal Justice Institute

High Liability Coordinator

Indoor Firing Range (FPMC PS07-Building)

Public Safety Indoor-102 Office

Chaute Thompson

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Clinton Thompson

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

David Thompson

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Essence Thompson

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paul Thompson

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Milo Thornton

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6240

Rachael Tiamiyu

School of Science

Biological Sciences Laboratory Manager

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Donna Tiberi

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Mia Tignor

Academic Affairs

Administrative Director of Library Services

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Kathryn Tiling

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

William Tinker

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carlton Toppin

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

P/T Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Frank Torre

Athletics

Head Baseball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Angel Tory

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Keith Touchberry

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 646-6310

Nadia Tourjee

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Jean Toussaint

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ahjala Townsend

Student Support Services

Student Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 224-7354

Jake Toyota

Pruitt Campus

Testing Assistant II

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(954) 401-1272

Michelle Trapani

Enterprise Systems

Systems Security Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-112 Office

(772) 462-7305

Andrew Treadwell

Office of the President

Campus President - Pruitt

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6205

Tracy Trefelner

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Financial Analyst I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-225 Office

Melanie Trewyn

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lisa Trinidad

School of Education

Test Proctor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Leroy Troutman

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Suzanne Tucker

Research And Reports

Student State Reporting Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-108 Office

(772) 462-7307

William Tucker

Digital Publishing and Print Services

Printing Specialist I

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

M-114 Press Binding

(772) 462-7767

Willis Tumblin

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Theresa Turk

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Derek Tuttle

Aquatics

Associate Head Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

William Tyler

Biological Sciences

Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-207 Office

(772) 336-6260

Helen Tyner

Marketing, Media and Brand

Special Projects Manager

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7830

Gary Uhazie

Graphic Design Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7499

Alma Umana

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arvind Vakani

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Debra Valente

Computing Support Services

Help Desk Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-136 Conference

Marc Valente

Network Security

Network Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Sarah Vallejo

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacqueline Vallone

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

April Van Camp

English and Communications

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6274

Sean van Zyl

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cole VanDereedt

River Shop Shipping and Receiving

Ecommerce Shipping and Receiving Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sally VanDereedt

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Alexander Vanovost

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7528

Robert Vanyo

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Liliana Vargas

Mueller Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 234-3438

Clifton Vaughn

Small Business Development Center

Part-time Business Analyst

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Devonica Vaught

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-118N Office

(772) 462-7535

Richard Vauter

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edwin Vazquez

Pruitt Campus

Financial Aid/Career Transfer Services Advisor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > C-106

(772) 336-6214

Reinaldo Vega

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Juan Velarde

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jose Veliz

Computing Services

Computing Services Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-426 Office

(772) 226-7372

Anna Velten

Academic Support Center - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Luke Verdegem

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Maintenance IV

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6208

Amanda Vertiz

Academic Support Center

Instructional Support Specialist I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Esmeralda Vertiz

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Daniel Vest

Financial Services

Director of Procurement

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julieta Vilches

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Lead Teacher

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-119

Joseph Villano

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Raymond Villanova

Network Security

Network Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7373

Carlos Villanueva

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Deputy Chief Campus Safety/Security

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

(772) 462-7186

Samuel Villari

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anne Viviano

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Deanna Voehl

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Michael Vogt

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-229A Office

(772) 462-7536

Alicia Voisin

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Student Success Services Assistant

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Russell Voisin

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Keith Wade

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dean Wagstaffe

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-203 Office

(772) 462-7789

Win Wahwah-D'Aiuto

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst/Accountant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Avery Walker

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Maintenance I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Joyce Walker

Systems Development and Integrations

Systems Developer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-116 Office

(772) 462-7020

Robert Walker

Planning, Budget, and Auxiliary Services

Director of Bookstore Operations

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Roderick Waller

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7667

Robert Walsh

Respiratory Care

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7543

Daniel Ward

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Joshua Wardwell

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Wareham

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

John Warner

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brett Waronicki

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Warren

Automotive Technology

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janieta Washington

Student Affairs

Program Director Upward Bound Math and Science

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7238

Patience Washington

Business

Outreach Assistant I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Frank Watkins

Office of the President

Vice President Student Affairs

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

(772) 462-7474

Raven Watkins

STEM Pioneers

STEM Student Success Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-221 Office

Charles Watson

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Technology Coordinator - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Miranda Watson

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Victoria Watts

Student Financials

Accounts Receivable Supervisor - 1

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Melissa Weber

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Melisande Weidner

School of Science

Hallstrom Planetarium Gift Shop Cashier

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Philip Weiss

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Willie Welch

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 462-5025 x6218

Marilyn Wells

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

J-112 Office

(772) 462-7639

Gyshanti Welvaart

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Team Leader

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Nicole Wenger

Victim Assistance

Sexual Assault Victim Advocate - Level 2

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Darnell Wesley

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer Supervisor

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 462-7103

Scarlett West

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Lorraine Whalen

Mueller Campus

Campus Coordinator - Mueller Campus

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2521

John Wharton

Physical Sciences

Assistant Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-310 Office

Joel Whilby

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Whitaker

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kevin Whitaker

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3445

Jack White

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 778-7401

Kelli White

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Lila White

Business

Program Specialist II - Career Development Program

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7686

Stephanie White

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Teena-Louise White

School of Nursing

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-238 Office

(772) 462-7622

William Whitehead

Academic Support Center - Pruitt Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Deborah Whiting

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Christopher Wiecks

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Helen Wiersma-Koch

Biological Sciences

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-106 Office

(772) 336-6320

Jacob Wiese

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Jonathan Wiggins

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 307-6946

Shaun Wightman

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-424 Office

(772) 462-7180

Daniel Wigley

Humanities

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-235 Office

(772) 462-7684

Douglas Wilberscheid

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7596

Sophia Wilberscheid

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7627

Gerald Wilcox

IRSC Public Media

Underwriting Account Executive – IRSC Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-129A Office

(772) 462-7821

William Wiley

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 464-7771

Kristopher Wilhelm

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

James Wilkes

Academic Support Services - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor III

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Daniel Wilks

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alfred Williams

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-328 Office

(772) 462-7954

Brett Williams

Library Services

Librarian/Instructor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7587

Chamindra Williams

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Debra Williams

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leonard Williams

Student Success

Administrative Director of Advising and Career Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Martha Williams

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Racquida Williams

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5696

Sekei Williams

Student Success

Administrative Assistant I to the Vice President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7230

Tiffany Williams

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Zachary Williams

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Analyst

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-180 Office

Dawn Williamson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Marvin Williamson

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

James Willingham

Corrections

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

April Willis

Student Affairs

Program Director - Student Support Services

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-103D Office

(772) 226-2683

Terone Willis

Graphics Design Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robin Willoughby

Biological Sciences

Professor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

FSU-205 Office

(772) 462-7498

Althea Wilson

Liberal Arts

Theatre Manager

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Bri Wilson

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Errol Wilson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Wilson

Performing and Visual Arts

Technical Assistant II

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7726

Kyle Wilson

Purchasing

Purchasing Agent

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Scotty Wilson

Small Business Development Center

PTAC Business Analyst - SBDC

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Jeff Wiltzius

Social Sciences

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-239 Office

(772) 462-7694

Derek Wingate

Humanities

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 564-5471

Deirdre Winn

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tanner Wise

Biological Sciences

Research Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Wishart

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Wendy Wisniewski

School of Nursing

Master Instructor - Nursing

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

H-110D ICU Stations

Rylee Woelk

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Anthony Wolfe

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Wollick

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Nicholas Wood

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah-Beth Wood

Student Support Services

Student Peer Mentor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Shannon Wood

Innovation and Business Development

Program Director - CDBG-DR Workforce Recovery Training Program

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-213 Office

(772) 462-7016

Timothy Wood

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Brian Woodrow

Workforce Education

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7747

Janice Woodruff

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Mark Woodruff

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 467-6800

Suzanne Woodward

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Cheryl Worlow

Okeechobee County

Advisor Specialist II

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6003

Sarah Wyatt

Mathematics

Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5642

David Yankwitt

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Aislynn Young

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-114

Alberto Young

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Clayton Young

Graduation and Articulation

Transcript Evaluation Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-173 Office

Roger Young

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Zachar

Indiantown High School

Adjunct

Indiantown Education Center

Cressa Zajac

School of Education

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-308 Office

(772) 462-7427

Emilia Zaragoza

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Sandra Zavala

Student Affairs

Program Director - Educational Talent Search for Indian River County

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

B-110 Office

(772) 226-2523

Elizabeth Zeiss

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-218 Office

Kimberly Zgonc

School of Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-306 Office

(772) 462-7677

Quan Zheng

Physical Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-312 Office

(772) 462-7516

Robin Zide

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-129 Office

Donald Zimmerman

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 781-0737

No Results

Top
New version available REFRESH  DISMISS